League Schedules

Team Pages - Spring 2017 Demosphere Div 1 Schedules Demosphere Div 2 Schedules Demosphere Div 3 Schedules Demosphere Div 4 Schedules Standings - Spring 2017 Evaluate a Referee TORSO Exceptions to LOTG Field Maps & Rain Numbers

Referee Evaluation

To evaluate an official on a match that has played for the current season, find your match on the schedule and choose the Eval link to access the evaluation form.


Completed Matches for Sunday, May 21, 2017
317054 Meyer Park 10 1:00PM Black Mambas vs KIAN SC Eval
417051 Meyer Park 10 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Thunders Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, May 14, 2017
217057 Bear Creek Park 23 2:00PM Force vs Weasels Eval
217054 Bear Creek Park 23 4:00PM Arsenal vs FC Strikers Eval
417048 Bear Creek Park 23 6:00PM Lobos vs Texas United Eval
217053 Bear Creek Park 25 2:00PM Bad News Bears vs Lone Star FC Eval
117054 Bear Creek Park 25 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Fury Eval
217055 Bear Creek Park 26 2:00PM Houston International FC vs Angels Eval
317056 Bear Creek Park 26 4:00PM Wolverines vs Atletico Utd Eval
417070 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM IOTHAS vs Thunders Eval
117056 Meyer Park 24 5:00PM Maven Ravens vs Dragons Eval
117055 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM The Express vs Fuller's ESB Eval
417069 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Tornados vs Orange Crush Eval
117057 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Deja Vu MF vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
317058 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Still Kickin Eval
117058 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Revolution vs AFC International Eval
217058 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Alliance FC vs Celtics Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, May 13, 2017
417047 Bear Creek Park 23 10:00AM Orange Crush vs IOTHAS Eval
317057 Bear Creek Park 23 12:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs NW Pack Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, May 7, 2017
317031 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Diablos vs South City FC Eval
117036 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Premier FC vs The Express Eval
217032 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs Houston International FC Eval
217033 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM The Gray Matter vs Force Eval
217056 Bear Creek Park 23 2:00PM HK Army vs Foresters Eval
117033 Bear Creek Park 23 4:00PM AFC International vs Deja Vu MF Eval
417029 Bear Creek Park 23 6:00PM Lobos vs The Expendables Eval
317034 Bear Creek Park 24 2:00PM North Harris United vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
217034 Bear Creek Park 24 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs Arsenal Eval
117034 Bear Creek Park 24 6:00PM RFC Fuego vs Maven Ravens Eval
417028 Bear Creek Park 25 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Hurricanes Eval
117031 Bear Creek Park 25 4:00PM Vintage vs Kosmos Eval
417030 Bear Creek Park 26 2:00PM Texas United vs Challengers II Eval
117032 Bear Creek Park 26 4:00PM Olympia 6 vs Revolution Eval
417031 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Thunders Eval
417032 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Club Deportivo vs Equalizers Eval
317035 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM NW Pack vs Blue Fusion Eval
217036 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Alliance FC vs Lone Star FC Eval
317036 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Still Kickin vs KIAN SC Eval
417033 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Outoshape FC Eval
117037 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Dragons Eval
317037 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Wolverines vs OutLaws Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 30, 2017
217031 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Celtics Eval
317032 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Atletico Utd vs Black Mambas Eval
417066 Bear Creek Park 23 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Challengers II Eval
317073 Bear Creek Park 23 4:00PM OutLaws vs North Harris United Eval
117053 Bear Creek Park 23 6:00PM Vintage vs Olympia 6 Eval
417067 Bear Creek Park 24 2:00PM Thunders vs Outoshape FC Eval
417068 Bear Creek Park 24 4:00PM Equalizers vs Tornados Eval
417065 Bear Creek Park 24 6:00PM Lobos vs IOTHAS Eval
417064 Bear Creek Park 25 2:00PM The Expendables vs FC Dragons Eval
217073 Bear Creek Park 25 4:00PM Arsenal vs Force Eval
117072 Bear Creek Park 26 2:00PM RFC Fuego vs AFC International Eval
317033 Bear Creek Park 26 4:00PM Airetupal vs Los Cafeteros Eval
317074 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Still Kickin vs Diablos Eval
217037 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Angels vs Foresters Eval
117074 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Maven Ravens vs Deja Vu MF Eval
117075 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Premier FC vs Dragons Eval
317075 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Wolverines vs NW Pack Eval
217075 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Alliance FC vs Houston International FC Eval
217074 Meyer Park 4 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
117073 Meyer Park 4 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Revolution Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 23, 2017
417063 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Club Deportivo vs The Expendables Eval
417062 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM FC Dragons vs Orange Crush Eval
217067 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Bad News Bears Eval
417058 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Challengers II vs Outoshape FC Eval
217066 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM The Gray Matter vs Alliance FC Eval
217069 Bear Creek Park 23 2:00PM Force vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
417061 Bear Creek Park 23 4:00PM Thunders vs Tornados Eval
317066 Bear Creek Park 23 6:00PM OutLaws vs Atletico Utd Eval
217070 Bear Creek Park 24 2:00PM Foresters vs Lone Star FC Eval
317067 Bear Creek Park 24 4:00PM KIAN SC vs Los Cafeteros Eval
117067 Bear Creek Park 24 6:00PM Vintage vs Maven Ravens Eval
117066 Bear Creek Park 25 2:00PM AFC International vs Fuller's ESB Eval
417059 Bear Creek Park 25 4:00PM Equalizers vs Texas United Eval
217068 Bear Creek Park 26 2:00PM HK Army vs Arsenal Eval
417060 Bear Creek Park 26 4:00PM Lobos vs Hurricanes Eval
217071 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM FC Strikers vs Angels Eval
117068 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Olympia 6 Eval
217072 Meyer Park 24 1:00PM Celtics vs Houston International FC Eval
317068 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs South City FC Eval
117069 Meyer Park 24 5:00PM Revolution vs RFC Fuego Eval
317069 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Diablos Eval
117070 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Kosmos vs The Express Eval
317070 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Wolverines vs Airetupal Eval
317072 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM NW Pack vs Black Mambas Eval
117071 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Deja Vu MF vs Fury Eval
317071 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Still Kickin vs North Harris United Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 9, 2017
217059 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs Foresters Eval
317059 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Diablos vs Wolverines Eval
117059 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Premier FC vs Vintage Eval
217060 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM The Gray Matter vs Weasels Eval
317060 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Atletico Utd vs Still Kickin Eval
217062 Bear Creek Park 23 2:00PM Bad News Bears vs HK Army Eval
317063 Bear Creek Park 23 4:00PM OutLaws vs Black Mambas Eval
217063 Bear Creek Park 23 6:00PM Houston International FC vs FC Strikers Eval
217064 Bear Creek Park 24 2:00PM Force vs Angels Eval
117061 Bear Creek Park 24 4:00PM Olympia 6 vs Fury Eval
417052 Bear Creek Park 24 6:00PM Thunders vs Club Deportivo Eval
317061 Bear Creek Park 25 2:00PM KIAN SC vs Blue Fusion Eval
117060 Bear Creek Park 25 4:00PM AFC International vs The Express Eval
317062 Bear Creek Park 26 2:00PM Airetupal vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
217061 Bear Creek Park 26 4:00PM Arsenal vs Alliance FC Eval
317064 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs South City FC Eval
417054 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM FC Dragons vs Challengers II Eval
417053 George Bush Park L5 5:00PM Equalizers vs Lobos Eval
417055 Meyer Park 10 1:00PM IOTHAS vs The Expendables Eval
317065 Meyer Park 10 3:00PM NW Pack vs North Harris United Eval
117062 Meyer Park 10 5:00PM Deja Vu MF vs Dragons Eval
117063 Meyer Park 5 1:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
417056 Meyer Park 5 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Texas United Eval
117064 Meyer Park 5 5:00PM Kosmos vs RFC Fuego Eval
217065 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Celtics Eval
117065 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Maven Ravens vs Revolution Eval
417057 Meyer Park 6 5:00PM Tornados vs Outoshape FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 2, 2017
317052 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Diablos vs Airetupal Eval
217052 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs The Gray Matter Eval
417046 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Challengers II vs The Expendables Eval
317053 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM South City FC vs North Harris United Eval
117052 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Premier FC vs Kosmos Eval
317055 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs OutLaws Eval
417050 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs FC Dragons Eval
417049 George Bush Park L5 5:00PM Club Deportivo vs Tornados Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, March 26, 2017
317045 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Diablos vs OutLaws Eval
217045 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Weasels vs Foresters Eval
117045 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Dragons vs Olympia 6 Eval
217046 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs FC Strikers Eval
317046 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM South City FC vs Wolverines Eval
217047 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Houston International FC vs HK Army Eval
317047 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM North Harris United vs Black Mambas Eval
417040 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Texas United vs FC Dragons Eval
117046 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Vintage vs Fury Eval
217048 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Bad News Bears vs The Gray Matter Eval
117047 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Fuller's ESB Eval
317048 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM KIAN SC vs Atletico Utd Eval
117048 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM AFC International vs Premier FC Eval
417041 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM The Expendables vs Equalizers Eval
317049 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM Airetupal vs Still Kickin Eval
317050 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs NW Pack Eval
417043 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs Orange Crush Eval
417042 George Bush Park L5 5:00PM Club Deportivo vs IOTHAS Eval
317051 Meyer Park 24 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Blue Fusion Eval
217049 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM Angels vs Alliance FC Eval
117049 Meyer Park 24 5:00PM Maven Ravens vs Kosmos Eval
217050 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Arsenal Eval
417044 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Challengers II Eval
117050 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Deja Vu MF vs The Express Eval
217051 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Celtics vs Force Eval
117051 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Revolution vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
417045 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Tornados vs Lobos Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, March 19, 2017
217038 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Weasels vs HK Army Eval
317038 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM South City FC vs Blue Fusion Eval
217039 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Lone Star FC Eval
117038 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Dragons vs AFC International Eval
117039 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Olympia 6 vs Premier FC Eval
417034 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Texas United vs Club Deportivo Eval
417035 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM The Expendables vs Hurricanes Eval
317039 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Airetupal vs Atletico Utd Eval
417036 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Thunders Eval
317040 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM KIAN SC vs North Harris United Eval
317041 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM OutLaws vs NW Pack Eval
217040 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Foresters vs Houston International FC Eval
117040 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs RFC Fuego Eval
117041 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Fury vs Maven Ravens Eval
217041 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM FC Strikers vs Bad News Bears Eval
317042 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Diablos Eval
417038 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs Equalizers Eval
417037 George Bush Park L5 5:00PM FC Dragons vs Lobos Eval
317043 Meyer Park 24 1:00PM Still Kickin vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
117042 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM The Express vs Vintage Eval
217042 Meyer Park 24 5:00PM Alliance FC vs Force Eval
217043 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Celtics vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
417039 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Tornados vs IOTHAS Eval
117043 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Revolution vs Deja Vu MF Eval
217044 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Angels vs Arsenal Eval
117044 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Kosmos Eval
317044 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Wolverines vs Black Mambas Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, March 5, 2017
217035 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM FC Strikers vs HK Army Eval
117035 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Fury Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 26, 2017
217024 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs Angels Eval
417022 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Challengers II vs Tornados Eval
217025 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Lone Star FC Eval
317024 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM South City FC vs Airetupal Eval
417023 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Texas United vs Orange Crush Eval
117024 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM AFC International vs Vintage Eval
217026 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Force vs HK Army Eval
417024 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Thunders vs The Expendables Eval
317025 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Black Mambas vs Diablos Eval
117025 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Olympia 6 vs Maven Ravens Eval
217027 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Houston International FC vs Bad News Bears Eval
117026 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM RFC Fuego vs The Express Eval
217028 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Arsenal vs Foresters Eval
317026 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM North Harris United vs Blue Fusion Eval
117027 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Premier FC Eval
117028 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Fury vs Revolution Eval
417025 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Outoshape FC vs Club Deportivo Eval
317027 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Atletico Utd Eval
217029 Meyer Park 24 1:00PM Celtics vs The Gray Matter Eval
317028 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM Still Kickin vs Wolverines Eval
417026 Meyer Park 24 5:00PM IOTHAS vs Equalizers Eval
317029 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM NW Pack vs KIAN SC Eval
117029 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Deja Vu MF Eval
217030 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Alliance FC vs FC Strikers Eval
317030 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs OutLaws Eval
417027 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Hurricanes vs FC Dragons Eval
117030 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Kosmos vs Dragons Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 19, 2017
217017 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs Bad News Bears Eval
417016 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Challengers II vs Thunders Eval
417017 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Texas United vs Outoshape FC Eval
117017 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Dragons vs RFC Fuego Eval
217018 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Weasels vs Houston International FC Eval
217019 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM HK Army vs Angels Eval
317017 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Airetupal vs OutLaws Eval
317018 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM KIAN SC vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
117018 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Olympia 6 vs AFC International Eval
217020 Bear Creek Park 23 4:00PM Foresters vs Alliance FC Eval
317019 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Black Mambas vs South City FC Eval
417018 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Lobos vs Club Deportivo Eval
217021 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Arsenal vs The Gray Matter Eval
317020 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM North Harris United vs Atletico Utd Eval
417019 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM The Expendables vs Tornados Eval
317021 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM NW Pack vs Diablos Eval
117020 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Deja Vu MF vs Vintage Eval
117019 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Revolution vs The Express Eval
117021 Dutch Lions 2 1:30PM Game of Throw-ins vs Maven Ravens Eval
417020 Dutch Lions 2 3:30PM IOTHAS vs Hurricanes Eval
117022 Dutch Lions 2 5:30PM Fury vs Kosmos Eval
117023 Dyess Park 3 1:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Premier FC Eval
217022 Dyess Park 3 3:00PM Celtics vs FC Strikers Eval
217023 Dyess Park 4 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Force Eval
317023 Dyess Park 4 3:00PM Blue Fusion vs Wolverines Eval
317022 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Still Kickin Eval
417021 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM Equalizers vs Orange Crush Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 12, 2017
317010 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Diablos vs KIAN SC Eval
117010 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Premier FC vs Deja Vu MF Eval
417010 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Challengers II vs Equalizers Eval
317011 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Atletico Utd vs NW Pack Eval
117011 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Dragons vs Revolution Eval
217010 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Houston International FC vs Lone Star FC Eval
317012 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM OutLaws vs South City FC Eval
217011 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Arsenal vs Weasels Eval
117012 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Vintage vs RFC Fuego Eval
217012 Bear Creek Park 23 2:00PM Foresters vs Celtics Eval
217013 Bear Creek Park 23 6:00PM Bad News Bears vs Alliance FC Eval
317013 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Black Mambas vs Still Kickin Eval
217014 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM HK Army vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
317014 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM North Harris United vs Airetupal Eval
417011 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM Thunders vs Lobos Eval
117013 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Fury vs Fuller's ESB Eval
217015 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM FC Strikers vs Force Eval
417012 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Club Deportivo vs Orange Crush Eval
417013 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs Hurricanes Eval
417014 Meyer Park 23 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Texas United Eval
217016 Meyer Park 23 3:00PM Angels vs The Gray Matter Eval
117014 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM The Express vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
317015 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Blue Fusion vs Los Cafeteros Eval
117015 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Kosmos vs Olympia 6 Eval
117016 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Maven Ravens vs AFC International Eval
317016 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Wolverines Eval
417015 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Tornados vs FC Dragons Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, January 29, 2017
217000 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs HK Army Eval
317000 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Atletico Utd vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
117000 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Dragons vs Vintage Eval
317001 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM South City FC vs KIAN SC Eval
417000 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Challengers II vs Lobos Eval
317003 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Airetupal Eval
117001 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Kosmos Eval
217002 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM FC Strikers vs Weasels Eval
117002 Dutch Lions 2 1:00PM The Express vs Olympia 6 Eval
417003 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Club Deportivo Eval
117003 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM Fury vs Premier FC Eval
417002 George Bush Park L2 1:00PM The Expendables vs Texas United Eval
217001 George Bush Park L2 3:00PM Foresters vs Bad News Bears Eval
317002 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Black Mambas Eval
417001 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Equalizers vs FC Dragons Eval
217004 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Angels vs Celtics Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, December 11, 2016
416513 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM The Expendables vs Texas United Eval
416551 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Outoshape FC forfeit match to Thunders Eval
316562 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Diablos Eval
216569 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Celtics vs FC Strikers Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, November 20, 2016
216517 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM HK Army vs Celtics Eval
116517 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Force vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
116518 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Olympia 6 vs Maven Ravens Eval
216518 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Vintage vs Dragons Eval
116516 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM RFC Fuego vs The Express Eval
216516 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs FC Strikers Eval
116515 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Houston Rangers vs Fury Eval
416532 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Texas United Eval
416533 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs FC Dragons Eval
216515 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM KIAN SC forfeit match to Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
316516 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM South City FC vs Wolverines Eval
116519 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216520 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Angels vs Alliance FC Eval
416517 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Tornados vs Lobos Eval
116520 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Kosmos vs AFC International Eval
316518 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Foresters Eval
416516 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Thunders Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, November 13, 2016
316563 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
416554 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Challengers II vs Lobos Eval
216565 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM KIAN SC vs NW Pack Eval
116564 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Houston Rangers Eval
416556 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM The Expendables vs Outoshape FC Eval
216566 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs Dragons Eval
216563 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Arsenal vs Houston International FC Eval
316564 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM North Harris United vs Diablos Eval
416555 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Thunders vs Texas United Eval
216564 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM HK Army vs Angels Eval
116563 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Force vs Olympia 6 Eval
316565 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM Airetupal vs Orange Crush Eval
416557 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Regulators Eval
416558 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM FC Dragons vs Atletico Utd Eval
216567 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs Vintage Eval
316566 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Xtreme vs Black Mambas Eval
316567 Houston Sports Park 2 1:00PM South City FC vs Foresters Eval
116565 Houston Sports Park 2 3:00PM Premier FC vs AFC International Eval
116567 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Maven Ravens vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
316569 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Wolverines vs Blue Fusion Eval
116568 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Revolution vs Lone Star FC Eval
216568 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Alliance FC vs The Gray Matter Eval
116569 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Fury Eval
316568 Meyer Park 4 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Still Kickin Eval
416559 Meyer Park 4 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Tornados Eval
116566 Meyer Park 4 5:00PM Kosmos vs The Express Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, November 6, 2016
216556 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Vintage Eval
416548 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Texas United vs Atletico Utd Eval
116559 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM RFC Fuego vs Lone Star FC Eval
416549 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Lobos vs FC Dragons Eval
116560 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Force vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216558 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Houston International FC vs NW Pack Eval
116556 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Houston Rangers vs Maven Ravens Eval
316556 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Foresters vs North Harris United Eval
116557 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Olympia 6 vs Kosmos Eval
216557 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Bad News Bears vs Arsenal Eval
316557 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Black Mambas vs Weasels Eval
116558 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM AFC International vs Revolution Eval
216559 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM FC Strikers vs Dragons Eval
116561 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Fury vs The Express Eval
416550 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Los Cafeteros vs The Expendables Eval
316558 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Xtreme vs IOTHAS Eval
116562 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Premier FC vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
316560 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs South City FC Eval
416553 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Challengers II Eval
216561 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Angels vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
216562 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM KIAN SC forfeit match to Celtics Eval
316561 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Wolverines vs Orange Crush Eval
316559 Meyer Park 4 1:00PM Still Kickin vs Airetupal Eval
216560 Meyer Park 4 3:00PM Alliance FC vs HK Army Eval
416552 Meyer Park 4 5:00PM Tornados vs Regulators Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, October 30, 2016
316549 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Diablos vs Foresters Eval
416542 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Texas United vs Tornados Eval
416543 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Challengers II vs Los Cafeteros Eval
216549 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Dragons vs Angels Eval
316550 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Blue Fusion Eval
116549 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM AFC International vs The Express Eval
316551 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Black Mambas vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
116550 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Maven Ravens Eval
216550 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Arsenal vs HK Army Eval
416544 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM The Expendables vs Atletico Utd Eval
416545 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Lobos vs Thunders Eval
216551 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Vintage vs Houston International FC Eval
116551 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Houston Rangers Eval
416546 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Regulators vs Outoshape FC Eval
116552 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM Fury vs Olympia 6 Eval
216552 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM FC Strikers vs The Gray Matter Eval
216553 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs Bad News Bears Eval
316552 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM South City FC vs North Harris United Eval
216555 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM NW Pack vs Celtics Eval
116554 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Kosmos vs Fuller's ESB Eval
316554 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Wolverines vs Airetupal Eval
316555 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Still Kickin vs Xtreme Eval
416547 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Hurricanes vs FC Dragons Eval
116555 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Lone Star FC vs Premier FC Eval
316553 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Weasels Eval
116553 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Revolution vs Force Eval
216554 Meyer Park 6 5:00PM KIAN SC forfeit match to Alliance FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, October 23, 2016
316546 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Weasels vs South City FC Eval
216545 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Dragons vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
416536 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Texas United vs Regulators Eval
116542 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Premier FC vs Fury Eval
416537 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Atletico Utd vs Outoshape FC Eval
416538 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM The Expendables vs Lobos Eval
316544 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM North Harris United vs Blue Fusion Eval
216543 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM HK Army vs Houston International FC Eval
316545 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Black Mambas vs Still Kickin Eval
316542 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Airetupal vs Foresters Eval
116543 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs Lone Star FC Eval
316543 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Xtreme Eval
216542 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Arsenal vs KIAN SC Eval
116544 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM RFC Fuego vs Force Eval
116545 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs AFC International Eval
216544 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM FC Strikers vs Vintage Eval
416539 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Thunders Eval
416540 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Hurricanes Eval
316458 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Wolverines Eval
116547 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Revolution vs Olympia 6 Eval
216547 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Alliance FC vs NW Pack Eval
216548 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Angels vs The Gray Matter Eval
416541 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Tornados vs Challengers II Eval
116548 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Kosmos vs Maven Ravens Eval
316547 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Diablos Eval
116546 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs The Express Eval
216546 Meyer Park 6 5:00PM Celtics vs Bad News Bears Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, October 16, 2016
316535 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Diablos vs Xtreme Eval
216535 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Dragons vs The Gray Matter Eval
416530 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Challengers II vs Atletico Utd Eval
316537 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Foresters vs Weasels Eval
216539 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs KIAN SC Eval
316538 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Airetupal vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
116536 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM AFC International vs Force Eval
216536 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM HK Army vs NW Pack Eval
316536 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM North Harris United vs Black Mambas Eval
216537 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Houston International FC vs Celtics Eval
416531 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Thunders vs Tornados Eval
116535 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Olympia 6 vs Premier FC Eval
216538 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM Vintage vs Angels Eval
416534 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Regulators vs Lobos Eval
116537 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Fury vs RFC Fuego Eval
316539 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM South City FC vs Orange Crush Eval
216540 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs FC Strikers Eval
316541 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Blue Fusion Eval
116539 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Maven Ravens vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216541 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Alliance FC vs Arsenal Eval
116540 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM The Express vs Houston Rangers Eval
416535 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Hurricanes vs The Expendables Eval
116541 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Revolution vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
316540 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Wolverines vs Still Kickin Eval
116538 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Lone Star FC vs Kosmos Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, October 9, 2016
116528 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Premier FC vs Kosmos Eval
316528 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Diablos vs Weasels Eval
216528 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs HK Army Eval
416524 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Challengers II vs Thunders Eval
416525 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Atletico Utd vs Los Cafeteros Eval
316531 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Black Mambas vs South City FC Eval
116531 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Olympia 6 vs The Express Eval
216530 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Houston International FC vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
216531 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM KIAN SC vs Dragons Eval
116529 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM RFC Fuego vs Fuller's ESB Eval
416526 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Lobos vs Hurricanes Eval
316529 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Airetupal vs North Harris United Eval
316530 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Foresters vs IOTHAS Eval
216529 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Vintage vs Arsenal Eval
116530 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM AFC International vs Houston Rangers Eval
116532 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Fury Eval
216532 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM FC Strikers vs Alliance FC Eval
416527 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Regulators Eval
416528 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs Texas United Eval
316533 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Wolverines vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
216533 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM NW Pack vs Bad News Bears Eval
116533 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Lone Star FC vs Force Eval
316534 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Still Kickin vs Orange Crush Eval
116534 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Maven Ravens vs Revolution Eval
216534 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Celtics vs Angels Eval
316532 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Xtreme Eval
416529 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Tornados vs The Expendables Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, October 2, 2016
216521 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Bad News Bears Eval
316521 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Diablos vs IOTHAS Eval
316522 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Wolverines Eval
416518 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Atletico Utd vs Tornados Eval
216524 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM KIAN SC vs HK Army Eval
416520 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Lobos vs Texas United Eval
316525 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM North Harris United vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
116522 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM AFC International vs Lone Star FC Eval
316523 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Black Mambas Eval
416519 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Thunders vs The Expendables Eval
216522 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM Vintage vs Alliance FC Eval
316524 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Foresters vs Xtreme Eval
116521 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Force vs Houston Rangers Eval
216523 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM Houston International FC vs Dragons Eval
116523 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM The Express vs Premier FC Eval
216525 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM FC Strikers vs Arsenal Eval
116524 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs Kosmos Eval
116525 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM Fury vs Maven Ravens Eval
416523 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM Regulators vs Challengers II Eval
416521 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Los Cafeteros Eval
416522 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Outoshape FC vs Hurricanes Eval
216526 I-45 Sports Center 1 1:00PM Celtics vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
116526 I-45 Sports Center 1 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Olympia 6 Eval
316526 I-45 Sports Center 1 5:00PM Still Kickin vs South City FC Eval
216527 I-45 Sports Center 2 1:00PM NW Pack vs Angels Eval
116527 I-45 Sports Center 2 3:00PM Revolution vs RFC Fuego Eval
316527 I-45 Sports Center 2 5:00PM Blue Fusion vs Airetupal Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, September 25, 2016
316514 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Diablos vs Black Mambas Eval
416512 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Atletico Utd vs Regulators Eval
216514 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Houston International FC Eval
116514 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Premier FC vs Revolution Eval
316515 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Weasels Eval
416514 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Challengers II Eval
416515 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Outoshape FC Eval
316517 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Xtreme vs North Harris United Eval
316519 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Still Kickin Eval
316520 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Airetupal Eval
216519 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM NW Pack vs Arsenal Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, September 18, 2016
216507 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Godzilla vs Sea Turtle Eval
316507 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Weasels vs Still Kickin Eval
216508 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Dragons vs HK Army Eval
416506 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Texas United vs Challengers II Eval
416508 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM The Expendables vs FC Dragons Eval
116508 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs Kosmos Eval
116509 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Force vs Premier FC Eval
316509 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Foresters vs Blue Fusion Eval
216509 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Houston International FC vs KIAN SC Eval
116507 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Olympia 6 Eval
316508 Bear Creek Park 4 6:00PM North Harris United vs IOTHAS Eval
216510 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Arsenal vs Celtics Eval
416507 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Thunders vs Atletico Utd Eval
216511 Bear Creek Park 5 6:00PM Bad News Bears vs Alliance FC Eval
416511 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Regulators vs Hurricanes Eval
116510 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Fury vs AFC International Eval
416509 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Outoshape FC vs Lobos Eval
416510 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Los Cafeteros vs Tornados Eval
316510 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Xtreme vs Airetupal Eval
316511 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM South City FC vs Diablos Eval
316513 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Orange Crush Eval
116512 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM The Express vs Maven Ravens Eval
116513 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Game of Throw-ins Eval
216513 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Angels vs FC Strikers Eval
316512 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Wolverines vs Black Mambas Eval
116511 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Revolution Eval
216512 Meyer Park 6 5:00PM NW Pack vs Vintage Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, September 11, 2016
416500 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Challengers II vs The Expendables Eval
316500 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Weasels vs North Harris United Eval
216500 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Dragons vs Celtics Eval
416501 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Texas United vs FC Dragons Eval
216503 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Bad News Bears vs Vintage Eval
316502 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Black Mambas vs Foresters Eval
316503 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Orange Crush vs IOTHAS Eval
216504 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM KIAN SC vs Angels Eval
116500 Bear Creek Park 18 2:00PM Olympia 6 vs AFC International Eval
216501 Bear Creek Park 18 4:00PM HK Army vs FC Strikers Eval
316501 Bear Creek Park 18 6:00PM Airetupal vs South City FC Eval
216502 Bear Creek Park 21 2:00PM Arsenal vs The Gray Matter Eval
116501 Bear Creek Park 21 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs Revolution Eval
416502 Bear Creek Park 21 6:00PM Lobos vs Los Cafeteros Eval
116502 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Game of Throw-ins vs The Express Eval
116503 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Fury vs Lone Star FC Eval
416503 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Regulators vs Thunders Eval
316504 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Xtreme vs Wolverines Eval
216505 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Godzilla vs Sea Turtle vs NW Pack Eval
316505 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
416505 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Atletico Utd Eval
116505 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Kosmos vs RFC Fuego Eval
316506 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Still Kickin vs Diablos Eval
116506 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Premier FC Eval
216506 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Alliance FC vs Houston International FC Eval
116504 Meyer Park 6 1:00PM Maven Ravens vs Force Eval
416504 Meyer Park 6 3:00PM Tornados vs Outoshape FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, August 28, 2016
216232 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:30PM The Expendables vs Hurricanes Eval
216233 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:15PM FC Dragons vs Blue Fusion Eval
216234 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:30PM Houston International FC vs Thunders Eval
116232 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:15PM Arsenal vs Premier FC Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, August 27, 2016
116228 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:30PM Bad News Bears vs Mercenaries Eval
116214 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:15PM Force vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216228 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:30PM Thunders vs Blue Fusion Eval
216230 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:15PM Houston International FC vs The Expendables Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, August 21, 2016
116233 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:30PM Mercenaries vs Maven Ravens Eval
216235 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:15PM Tornados vs Orange Crush Eval
116234 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:30PM Fuller's ESB vs Fury Eval
116235 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:15PM Force vs Bad News Bears Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, August 14, 2016
116229 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:30PM Fuller's ESB vs Arsenal Eval
116230 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:15PM Fury vs Force Eval
116231 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:30PM Premier FC vs RFC Fuego Eval
216231 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:15PM Tornados vs Hurricanes Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, August 13, 2016
216229 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:30PM Foresters vs FC Dragons Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, August 7, 2016
216224 Houston Sports Park 1A 4:30PM Thunders vs Foresters Eval
116224 Houston Sports Park 1A 6:15PM RFC Fuego vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216225 Houston Sports Park 1B 4:30PM Houston International FC vs Tornados Eval
116225 Houston Sports Park 1B 6:15PM Arsenal vs Force Eval
116226 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:30PM Fury vs Mercenaries Eval
216226 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:15PM The Expendables vs Blue Fusion Eval
216227 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:30PM Hurricanes vs Orange Crush Eval
116227 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:15PM Maven Ravens vs Bad News Bears Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, July 31, 2016
216220 Houston Sports Park 1A 4:45PM Thunders vs FC Dragons Eval
216221 Houston Sports Park 1A 6:30PM Orange Crush vs Houston International FC Eval
116220 Houston Sports Park 1B 4:45PM Premier FC vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216222 Houston Sports Park 1B 6:30PM Foresters vs The Expendables Eval
116221 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:45PM Maven Ravens vs Fury Eval
116222 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:30PM Force vs RFC Fuego Eval
216223 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:45PM Tornados vs Blue Fusion Eval
116223 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:30PM Mercenaries vs Arsenal Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, July 24, 2016
116216 Houston Sports Park 1A 4:45PM Premier FC vs Force Eval
216216 Houston Sports Park 1A 6:30PM Orange Crush vs Blue Fusion Eval
116217 Houston Sports Park 1B 4:45PM RFC Fuego vs Mercenaries Eval
216217 Houston Sports Park 1B 6:30PM Houston International FC vs Hurricanes Eval
216218 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:45PM The Expendables vs FC Dragons Eval
116218 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:30PM Fury vs Bad News Bears Eval
116219 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:45PM Maven Ravens vs Arsenal Eval
216219 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:30PM Tornados vs Foresters Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, July 17, 2016
216214 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:30PM The Expendables vs Thunders Eval
216215 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:45PM Blue Fusion vs Hurricanes Eval
116215 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:30PM Mercenaries vs Premier FC Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, July 16, 2016
116212 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:45PM RFC Fuego vs Maven Ravens Eval
216212 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:30PM Orange Crush forfeit match to Foresters Eval
116213 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:45PM Bad News Bears vs Arsenal Eval
216213 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:30PM FC Dragons vs Tornados Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, July 10, 2016
216209 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:45PM Blue Fusion vs Houston International FC Eval
116211 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:30PM Mercenaries vs Fuller's ESB Eval
216210 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:45PM Tornados vs Thunders Eval
216211 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:30PM Hurricanes vs Foresters Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, July 9, 2016
116208 I-45 Sports Center 1 4:45PM Bad News Bears vs RFC Fuego Eval
216208 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:30PM FC Dragons vs Orange Crush Eval
116209 I-45 Sports Center 2 4:45PM Premier FC vs Maven Ravens Eval
116210 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:30PM Arsenal vs Fury Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, June 26, 2016
216206 I-45 Sports Center 1 5:00PM Hurricanes vs FC Dragons Eval
116206 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:45PM Fuller's ESB vs Maven Ravens Eval
116207 I-45 Sports Center 2 5:00PM Force vs Mercenaries Eval
216207 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:45PM Tornados vs The Expendables Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, June 25, 2016
116204 I-45 Sports Center 1 5:00PM RFC Fuego vs Fury Eval
216204 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:45PM Thunders vs Orange Crush Eval
216205 I-45 Sports Center 2 5:00PM Foresters vs Houston International FC Eval
116205 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:45PM Bad News Bears vs Premier FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, June 19, 2016
116202 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:45PM Fury vs Premier FC Eval
116203 I-45 Sports Center 2 5:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Bad News Bears Eval
216203 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:45PM Blue Fusion vs Foresters Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, June 18, 2016
216202 I-45 Sports Center 1 5:00PM Orange Crush vs The Expendables Eval
Completed Matches for Saturday, June 11, 2016
216200 I-45 Sports Center 1 5:00PM FC Dragons vs Houston International FC Eval
116200 I-45 Sports Center 1 6:45PM Maven Ravens vs Force Eval
216201 I-45 Sports Center 2 5:00PM Hurricanes forfeit match to Thunders Eval
116201 I-45 Sports Center 2 6:45PM Arsenal vs RFC Fuego Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, May 22, 2016
316004 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM Hurricanes vs Zoyto Eval
216063 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Vintage vs AFC Oilers Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, May 15, 2016
216060 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM Force vs Angels Eval
316064 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Houston International FC vs Bayland Sporting Club Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, May 1, 2016
216046 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM Vintage forfeit match to Force Eval
216065 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM KIAN SC vs NW Pack Eval
116054 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM RFC Fuego vs Houston Rangers Eval
216064 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Arsenal vs HK Army Eval
316063 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Diablos vs Zoyto Eval
216066 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Olympia 6 vs The Gray Matter Eval
416064 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Innovative FC forfeit match to FC Dragons Eval
416066 Houston Sports Park 2 1:00PM The Expendables vs Airetupal Eval
416065 Houston Sports Park 2 3:00PM Thunders vs Tornados Eval
116059 Meyer Park 22 3:00PM Celtics vs Kosmos Eval
316069 Meyer Park 22 5:00PM Mercenaries vs Weasels Eval
416069 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Jackets Eval
116058 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Revolution vs Premier FC Eval
216069 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM North Harris United vs IOTHAS Eval
216068 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Angels vs Bad News Bears Eval
416067 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Houston Sharks vs Xtreme Eval
116057 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Moroccan Funk vs Lone Star FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 24, 2016
416063 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Challengers II vs Texas United Eval
316065 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Regulators vs Black Mambas Eval
116055 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM FC Strikers vs Fury Eval
416068 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Wolverines Eval
116056 Dutch Lions 2 1:30PM The Express vs Maven Ravens Eval
316066 Dutch Lions 2 3:30PM Hurricanes vs Orange Crush Eval
216067 Dutch Lions 2 5:30PM Force vs Fuller's ESB Eval
316067 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM South City FC vs Foresters Eval
316068 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Dragons vs El Cubo Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 17, 2016
216056 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Arsenal Eval
316056 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Diablos vs Black Mambas Eval
316058 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Bayland Sporting Club Eval
316059 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Houston International FC vs Zoyto Eval
216058 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Olympia 6 vs KIAN SC Eval
216059 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM HK Army vs North Harris United Eval
216057 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM AFC Oilers vs Bad News Bears Eval
116048 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Revolution Eval
316057 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM El Cubo vs Foresters Eval
416056 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Airetupal vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
416059 Bush Park L3 1:00PM Texas United vs Blue Fusion Eval
416060 Bush Park L3 3:00PM FC Dragons vs Challengers II Eval
416057 Bush Park L4 1:00PM The Expendables vs Xtreme Eval
416058 Bush Park L4 3:00PM Jackets vs Houston Sharks Eval
116049 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Maven Ravens vs Fury Eval
116050 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Kosmos vs Lone Star FC Eval
316060 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Regulators vs Mercenaries Eval
216061 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Vintage forfeit match to Fuller's ESB Eval
316061 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Hurricanes forfeit match to South City FC Eval
316062 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Dragons vs Weasels Eval
116051 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Celtics vs Houston Rangers Eval
416061 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Tornados vs Innovative FC Eval
116052 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Moroccan Funk vs FC Strikers Eval
216062 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM IOTHAS vs NW Pack Eval
116053 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM The Express vs Premier FC Eval
416062 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Wolverines vs Thunders Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 10, 2016
416049 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Challengers II vs Innovative FC Eval
216049 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM The Gray Matter vs IOTHAS Eval
316049 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Bayland Sporting Club vs El Cubo Eval
216051 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM AFC Oilers vs Force Eval
416050 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Xtreme vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
316052 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Black Mambas vs Weasels Eval
216052 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs Olympia 6 Eval
316050 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Foresters vs Diablos Eval
116042 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs FC Strikers Eval
316051 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Orange Crush vs South City FC Eval
216050 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM KIAN SC vs Vintage Eval
416053 Bush Park L3 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Houston Sharks Eval
416054 Bush Park L3 3:00PM The Expendables vs Tornados Eval
416051 Bush Park L4 1:00PM Texas United vs Jackets Eval
416052 Bush Park L4 3:00PM Thunders vs Airetupal Eval
116043 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Fury vs Celtics Eval
116044 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Kosmos vs Premier FC Eval
216053 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM NW Pack vs HK Army Eval
216054 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Angels Eval
116045 Meyer Park 22 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Houston Rangers Eval
316053 Meyer Park 22 3:00PM Zoyto vs Regulators Eval
316054 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Mercenaries vs Dragons Eval
216055 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM North Harris United vs Arsenal Eval
116046 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM The Express vs Moroccan Funk Eval
416055 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Wolverines Eval
316055 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Houston International FC Eval
116047 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Revolution vs Maven Ravens Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, April 3, 2016
316042 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Bayland Sporting Club vs Dragons Eval
216042 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM The Gray Matter vs Fuller's ESB Eval
316043 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Weasels vs Houston International FC Eval
216045 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM KIAN SC vs Bad News Bears Eval
116036 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Houston Rangers vs Maven Ravens Eval
316045 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Foresters vs Hurricanes Eval
316044 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Black Mambas vs El Cubo Eval
216043 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Arsenal vs NW Pack Eval
216044 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM AFC Oilers vs IOTHAS Eval
416042 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Airetupal vs Wolverines Eval
116037 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Fury vs RFC Fuego Eval
116038 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Kosmos vs FC Strikers Eval
416043 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM The Expendables vs Jackets Eval
416044 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Texas United vs Thunders Eval
416045 George Bush Park L3 5:00PM Innovative FC vs Xtreme Eval
416046 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Houston Sharks vs Challengers II Eval
316046 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM South City FC vs Regulators Eval
316047 Meyer Park 22 1:00PM Zoyto vs Orange Crush Eval
216047 Meyer Park 22 3:00PM Angels vs HK Army Eval
116040 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs The Express Eval
216048 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM North Harris United vs Olympia 6 Eval
416047 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Tornados vs FC Dragons Eval
416048 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
116041 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Revolution vs Celtics Eval
316048 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Mercenaries vs Diablos Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, March 20, 2016
316035 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Bayland Sporting Club vs Weasels Eval
416035 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Challengers II vs Airetupal Eval
216035 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM The Gray Matter vs Bad News Bears Eval
416036 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Xtreme vs Blue Fusion Eval
216038 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM Vintage vs North Harris United Eval
216039 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Force vs IOTHAS Eval
316037 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Foresters vs Mercenaries Eval
216036 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM KIAN SC vs Arsenal Eval
316036 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM El Cubo vs Diablos Eval
216037 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM HK Army vs AFC Oilers Eval
116030 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs FC Strikers Eval
216040 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM Fuller's ESB vs NW Pack Eval
316039 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Black Mambas Eval
416037 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM The Expendables vs Houston Sharks Eval
416038 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Innovative FC vs FC Dragons Eval
316038 George Bush Park L3 5:00PM Houston International FC vs Orange Crush Eval
116031 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Premier FC vs Fury Eval
316040 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Regulators forfeit match to Dragons Eval
316041 Meyer Park 22 1:00PM Zoyto vs South City FC Eval
116032 Meyer Park 22 3:00PM The Express vs Kosmos Eval
416039 Meyer Park 22 5:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Thunders Eval
116033 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Lone Star FC vs Maven Ravens Eval
416040 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Wolverines vs Jackets Eval
216041 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Angels vs Olympia 6 Eval
116034 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Celtics vs RFC Fuego Eval
416041 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Tornados vs Texas United Eval
116035 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Revolution vs Moroccan Funk Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, March 6, 2016
316028 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs El Cubo Eval
216028 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM The Gray Matter vs Vintage Eval
316029 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Diablos vs South City FC Eval
316031 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Black Mambas Eval
116024 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Lone Star FC Eval
216031 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Force vs KIAN SC Eval
216032 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs HK Army Eval
316030 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Foresters vs Dragons Eval
216029 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM AFC Oilers vs North Harris United Eval
216030 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Olympia 6 vs Arsenal Eval
416028 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Airetupal vs Innovative FC Eval
110625 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Maven Ravens vs FC Strikers Eval
316032 Dutch Lions 1 3:00PM Regulators vs Hurricanes Eval
116026 Dutch Lions 1 5:00PM Kosmos vs Revolution Eval
416029 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Jackets vs Xtreme Eval
416030 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM FC Dragons vs The Expendables Eval
116027 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Premier FC vs Houston Rangers Eval
416031 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Houston Sharks vs Thunders Eval
316033 Meyer Park 22 1:00PM Zoyto vs Bayland Sporting Club Eval
116028 Meyer Park 22 3:00PM The Express vs Celtics Eval
416032 Meyer Park 22 5:00PM Blue Fusion vs Tornados Eval
416033 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM Wolverines vs Texas United Eval
216033 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM IOTHAS vs Fuller's ESB Eval
116029 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Moroccan Funk vs Fury Eval
216034 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Angels vs NW Pack Eval
416034 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Challengers II Eval
316034 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Mercenaries vs Houston International FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 28, 2016
316021 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Diablos vs Houston International FC Eval
316022 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Weasels vs South City FC Eval
416021 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Challengers II vs Thunders Eval
316024 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Foresters vs Regulators Eval
216024 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM AFC Oilers vs The Gray Matter Eval
316025 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Orange Crush vs Mercenaries Eval
116018 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs Moroccan Funk Eval
216021 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM Arsenal vs Angels Eval
216022 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Bad News Bears vs Force Eval
316023 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Black Mambas vs Bayland Sporting Club Eval
216023 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM HK Army vs Vintage Eval
116019 Dutch Lions 2 1:00PM FC Strikers vs The Express Eval
116020 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM Maven Ravens vs Celtics Eval
116021 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM Kosmos vs Fury Eval
216025 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM NW Pack vs Olympia 6 Eval
316026 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Hurricanes vs Dragons Eval
416022 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM The Expendables vs Blue Fusion Eval
416023 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM FC Dragons vs Airetupal Eval
116022 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Premier FC vs RFC Fuego Eval
416024 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Xtreme vs Texas United Eval
316027 Meyer Park 24 1:00PM Zoyto vs El Cubo Eval
116023 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM Lone Star FC vs Revolution Eval
416025 Meyer Park 24 5:00PM Tornados vs Jackets Eval
216026 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM IOTHAS vs KIAN SC Eval
416026 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Wolverines vs Innovative FC Eval
416027 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Houston Sharks Eval
216027 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM North Harris United vs Fuller's ESB Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 21, 2016
316014 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Orange Crush Eval
316015 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Diablos vs Hurricanes Eval
116012 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Premier FC vs FC Strikers Eval
316017 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Black Mambas vs Dragons Eval
116013 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Kosmos Eval
216016 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Arsenal vs AFC Oilers Eval
116014 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs The Express Eval
316016 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM El Cubo vs Houston International FC Eval
216014 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM HK Army vs KIAN SC Eval
216015 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Force vs The Gray Matter Eval
416014 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM Airetupal vs Texas United Eval
316018 Dutch Lions 2 1:00PM Regulators vs Bayland Sporting Club Eval
116015 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM Fury vs Revolution Eval
216017 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM NW Pack vs Bad News Bears Eval
216018 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Olympia 6 Eval
416015 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM The Expendables vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
416016 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Innovative FC vs Jackets Eval
416017 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Xtreme vs FC Dragons Eval
316019 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM South City FC vs Mercenaries Eval
416018 Meyer Park 24 1:00PM Wolverines vs Houston Sharks Eval
316020 Meyer Park 24 3:00PM Zoyto vs Foresters Eval
216019 Meyer Park 27 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Vintage Eval
416019 Meyer Park 27 3:00PM Tornados vs Challengers II Eval
116016 Meyer Park 27 5:00PM Moroccan Funk vs Maven Ravens Eval
416020 Meyer Park 28 1:00PM Blue Fusion vs Thunders Eval
216020 Meyer Park 28 3:00PM North Harris United vs Angels Eval
116017 Meyer Park 28 5:00PM Celtics vs Lone Star FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 14, 2016
416007 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Challengers II vs The Expendables Eval
316007 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Bayland Sporting Club vs Hurricanes Eval
316008 Bayland Park 2 5:00PM Diablos vs Weasels Eval
216008 Bear Creek Park 10 2:00PM Bad News Bears vs Vintage Eval
216009 Bear Creek Park 10 4:00PM KIAN SC vs The Gray Matter Eval
216010 Bear Creek Park 11 2:00PM Olympia 6 vs AFC Oilers Eval
116007 Bear Creek Park 11 4:00PM Houston Rangers vs Revolution Eval
216007 Bear Creek Park 4 2:00PM HK Army vs Force Eval
416008 Bear Creek Park 4 4:00PM Xtreme vs Wolverines Eval
316009 Bear Creek Park 5 2:00PM Black Mambas vs Foresters Eval
116006 Bear Creek Park 5 4:00PM RFC Fuego vs Moroccan Funk Eval
316011 Dutch Lions 1 1:30PM Regulators vs Orange Crush Eval
116008 Dutch Lions 1 3:30PM Maven Ravens vs Kosmos Eval
216011 Dutch Lions 1 5:30PM Angels vs IOTHAS Eval
116009 Dutch Lions 2 1:00PM FC Strikers vs Celtics Eval
416012 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM Tornados vs Warriors Elite FC Eval
116010 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM Fury vs The Express Eval
216013 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM Fuller's ESB vs Arsenal Eval
116011 Dyess Park 10 3:00PM Lone Star FC vs Premier FC Eval
316012 Dyess Park 9 1:00PM Mercenaries vs El Cubo Eval
216012 Dyess Park 9 3:00PM NW Pack vs North Harris United Eval
416009 George Bush Park L2 1:00PM Thunders vs FC Dragons Eval
416010 George Bush Park L2 3:00PM Jackets vs Airetupal Eval
316010 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Houston International FC vs South City FC Eval
416011 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Texas United vs Innovative FC Eval
416013 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM Houston Sharks vs Blue Fusion Eval
316013 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Dragons vs Zoyto Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, February 7, 2016
116039 Dutch Lions 1 1:00PM Moroccan Funk vs Premier FC Eval
Completed Matches for Sunday, January 31, 2016
216000 Bayland Park 1 1:00PM The Gray Matter vs Angels Eval
416000 Bayland Park 1 3:00PM Challengers II vs Xtreme Eval
316000 Bayland Park 2 1:00PM Weasels vs Foresters Eval
316001 Bayland Park 2 3:00PM Bayland Sporting Club vs Mercenaries Eval
116000 Dutch Lions 1 1:30PM FC Strikers vs Lone Star FC Eval
116001 Dutch Lions 1 3:30PM Maven Ravens vs RFC Fuego Eval
116002 Dutch Lions 2 1:00PM Fury vs Houston Rangers Eval
116003 Dutch Lions 2 3:00PM The Express vs Revolution Eval
116004 Dutch Lions 2 5:00PM Kosmos vs Moroccan Funk Eval
216006 Dyess Park 10 1:00PM NW Pack vs AFC Oilers Eval
416005 Dyess Park 3 1:00PM Warriors Elite FC vs Innovative FC Eval
216003 Dyess Park 3 3:00PM North Harris United vs KIAN SC Eval
216004 Dyess Park 4 1:00PM IOTHAS vs Bad News Bears Eval
216005 Dyess Park 4 3:00PM Fuller's ESB vs HK Army Eval
416001 George Bush Park L2 1:00PM FC Dragons vs Wolverines Eval
416002 George Bush Park L2 3:00PM Airetupal vs Blue Fusion Eval
216001 George Bush Park L3 1:00PM Olympia 6 vs Force Eval
416003 George Bush Park L3 3:00PM Texas United vs The Expendables Eval
316002 George Bush Park L5 1:00PM Orange Crush vs Diablos Eval
216002 George Bush Park L5 3:00PM Vintage vs Arsenal Eval
416004 George Bush Park L6 1:00PM Thunders vs Jackets Eval
316003 George Bush Park L6 3:00PM El Cubo vs Regulators Eval
316005 Houston Sports Park 1 1:00PM South City FC vs Black Mambas Eval
416006 Houston Sports Park 1 3:00PM Houston Sharks vs Tornados Eval
316006 Houston Sports Park 2 1:00PM Dragons vs Houston International FC Eval
116005 Houston Sports Park 2 3:00PM Premier FC vs Celtics Eval

Team managers - please be sure to bring your match reports to the game and verify the results with the referee after the match.